Rozlosování a zápisy  Přeboru Plzeňského Kraje     2012 / 2013

1. kolo

15.09.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Dobřany

15.09.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Sokol Díly

15.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - Sokol Plzeň V

15.09.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Havlovice A

15.09.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

15.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

2. kolo

22.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

22.09.12      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

22.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

22.09.12      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Kdyně

22.09.12      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Havlovice B

22.09.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - Kuželky Holýšov B

3. kolo

29.09.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Dobřany

29.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - Kuželky Holýšov A

29.09.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Sokol Díly

29.09.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - Sokol Plzeň V

29.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Havlovice A

29.09.12      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

4. kolo

13.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

13.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

13.10.12      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

13.10.12      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

13.10.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Sokol Kdyně

13.10.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Havlovice B

5. kolo

20.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Dobřany

20.10.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - Kuželky Holýšov B

20.10.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - Kuželky Holýšov A

20.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Sokol Díly

20.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Sokol Plzeň V

20.10.12      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Havlovice A

6. kolo

27.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Dobřany

27.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

27.10.12      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Sokol Kdyně

27.10.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Havlovice B

27.10.12      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - Kuželky Holýšov B

27.10.12      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - Kuželky Holýšov A

7. kolo

03.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Havlovice A

03.11.12      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

03.11.12      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

03.11.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

03.11.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

03.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Kdyně 

8. kolo

10.11.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Dobřany

10.11.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Havlovice B

10.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - Kuželky Holýšov B

10.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Kuželky Holýšov A

10.11.12      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Sokol Díly

10.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - Sokol Plzeň V

9. kolo

17.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - Sokol Plzeň V

17.11.12      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Havlovice A

17.11.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

17.11.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

17.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

17.11.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

10. kolo

24.11.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Dobřany

24.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Sokol Kdyně

24.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Havlovice B

24.11.12      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - Kuželky Holýšov B

24.11.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - Kuželky Holýšov A

24.11.12      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Díly

11. kolo

01.12.12      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Sokol Díly

01.12.12      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - Sokol Plzeň V

01.12.12      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Havlovice A

01.12.12      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

01.12.12      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

01.12.12      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

12. kolo

19.01.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Dobřany

19.01.13      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

19.01.13      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Havlovice A

19.01.13      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - Sokol Plzeň V

19.01.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Díly

19.01.13      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - Kuželky Holýšov A

13. kolo

02.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - Kuželky Holýšov B

02.02.13      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Havlovice B

02.02.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Sokol Kdyně

02.02.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

02.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

02.02.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

14. kolo

09.02.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Dobřany

09.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Havlovice A

09.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - Sokol Plzeň V

09.02.13      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Sokol Díly

09.02.13      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - Kuželky Holýšov A

09.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - Kuželky Holýšov B

15. kolo

23.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Havlovice B

23.02.13      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Sokol Kdyně

23.02.13      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

23.02.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

23.02.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

17.02.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - SK Škoda VS Plzeň 

16. kolo

02.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Dobřany

02.03.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - Sokol Plzeň V

02.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Sokol Díly

02.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - Kuželky Holýšov A

02.03.13      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - Kuželky Holýšov B

02.03.13      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Havlovice B

17. kolo

09.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - Kuželky Holýšov A

09.03.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - Kuželky Holýšov B

09.03.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Havlovice B

09.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Sokol Kdyně

09.03.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

09.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

18. kolo

16.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Sokol Kdyně

16.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

16.03.13      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

16.03.13      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

16.03.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

16.03.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Havlovice A

19. kolo

23.03.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Dobřany

23.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - TJ Sokol Díly

23.03.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - Kuželky Holýšov A

23.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Kuželky Holýšov B

23.03.13      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Havlovice B

23.03.13      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Sokol Kdyně

20. kolo

06.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

06.04.13      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

06.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

06.04.13      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

06.04.13      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Havlovice A

06.04.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - Sokol Plzeň V

21. kolo

13.04.13      so     14:00      TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Dobřany

13.04.13      so     09:00      Sokol Plzeň V - Kuželky Holýšov A

13.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice A - Kuželky Holýšov B

13.04.13      so     10:00      SK Škoda VS Plzeň - TJ Havlovice B

13.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Sokol Kdyně

13.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Slavoj Plzeň - Cinema Bowling Dobřany

22. kolo

20.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Dobřany - TJ Slavoj Plzeň

20.04.13      so     10:00      Cinema Bowling Dobřany - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

20.04.13      so     10:00      TJ Sokol Kdyně - SK Škoda VS Plzeň

20.04.13      so     09:00      TJ Havlovice B - TJ Havlovice A

20.04.13      so     14:00      Kuželky Holýšov B - Sokol Plzeň V

20.04.13      so     09:00      Kuželky Holýšov A - TJ Sokol Díly